Hall of Fame

Jaar gevlogenNaam wedstrijdPositieDeelnemerKlasseScore

2023

EK Arnborg (junioren)

Teamcup: 2
6 / 36 Lars van Breemen Club 2696 / 2823
17 / 36 Tim Kremers Club 2499 / 2823
19 / 36 Wout Sliedregt Club 2440 / 2823
6 / 20 Niels van Nieuwland Standard 2652 / 2878

2023

EK Leszno (groot)

Teamcup: 1
2 / 36 Peter Millenaar 18m 5804 / 5836
19 / 36 Steven Raimond 18m 4937 / 5836
4 / 22 Erik Borgmann 20m multi-seat 6125 / 6358
4 / 15 Francois Jeremiasse Open 5889 / 6178

2023

SGP Worcester

7 / 12 Erik Borgmann 18m 1100 / 1500

2023

WAGAC Torun (kunstzweefvliegen)

1 / 31 Björn Straijer Free Unknown 0 / 0
12 / 31 Erwin Vorenhout Free Unknown 0 / 0
29 / 31 Jelle Heikamp Free Unknown 0 / 0

2023

WK Garray (vrouwen)

11 / 16 Lizzy van Zomeren Standard 6906 / 8704

2022

EK Pociūnai (klein)

Teamcup: 5
19 / 26 Lars Groot 15 meter 2977 / 4452
2 / 28 Thies Bruins Club 3508 / 3816
13 / 28 Roelof Corporaal Club 3127 / 3816
17 / 28 Stephan Grunder Standaard 3079 / 3611

2022

WAGAC Issoudun (kunstzweefvliegen)

2 / 28 Björn Straijer Free Unknown 0 / 0
3 / 28 Erwin Vorenhout Free Unknown 0 / 0

2022

WK Husbos (vrouwen)

13 / 18 Lilian de Bruijn Club 3167 / 4282

2022

WK Pociūnai (13,5 m)

1 / 11 Nick Hanenburg 13.5 meter 5025 / 5025
4 / 11 Robin Smit 13.5 meter 4243 / 5025

2022

WK Szeged (groot)

4 / 42 Jeroen Verkuijl 18 meter 8788 / 8957
22 / 42 Hadriaan van Nes 18 meter 7905 / 8957
12 / 22 Bas Seijffert Open 8201 / 9088
4 / 19 Erik Borgmann Tweezitter 8663 / 8898

2022

WK Tábor (junioren)

Teamcup: 3
4 / 45 Lars van Breemen Club 7781 / 8132
9 / 45 Jelmer Vis Club 7553 / 8132
13 / 45 Simon van den Eijkel Club 7503 / 8132
9 / 29 Maurits Hebels Standaard 7489 / 8068
11 / 29 Nick Faber Standaard 7270 / 8068
23 / 29 Mark van den Ham Standaard 5731 / 8068

2021

EK Pociunai (junioren)

4 / 27 Lars van Breemen Club Klasse 5256 / 5341
5 / 27 Simon van den Eijkel Club Klasse 5200 / 5341
6 / 27 Jelmer Vis Club Klasse 5139 / 5341
11 / 17 Mark van den Ham Standaard klasse 3803 / 4892
14 / 17 Nick Faber Standaard klasse 3297 / 4892

2021

WK Montlucon (klein)

Teamcup: 2
4 / 29 Hadriaan van Nes 15 meter klasse 4176 / 4470
11 / 29 Jeroen Verkuijl 15 meter klasse 3855 / 4470
2 / 36 Thies Bruins Club 4499 / 4614
6 / 36 Robin Smit Club 4388 / 4614
7 / 30 Sjaak Selen Standaard klasse 3947 / 4609
9 / 30 Robbie Seton Standaard klasse 3947 / 4609

2019

EK Stalowa (groot)

9 / 28 Peter Millenaar 18 meter 3029 / 3359
12 / 17 Bas Seijffert Open 3134 / 3748

2019

WK Szeged (junioren)

Teamcup: 3
7 / 44 Robin Smit Club 7888 / 8453
10 / 44 Jelmer Vis Club 7608 / 8453
12 / 44 Thijs Bastiaanse Club 7504 / 8453
8 / 36 Sjoerd van Empelen Standaard 6604 / 7422
17 / 36 Sjors van Loon Standaard 6131 / 7422
23 / 36 Lars Groot Standaard 5359 / 7422

2018

WK Hosin (groot)

4 / 45 Peter Millenaar 18m 9820 / 10236
27 / 45 Jeroen Verkuijl 18m 8771 / 10236
11 / 31 Ronald Termaat open 9662 / 10662
14 / 31 Hadriaan van Nes open 9618 / 10662

2018

WK Ostrow (klein)

26 / 37 Jeroen van Dijk 15m klasse 4648 / 6047
6 / 48 Tim Kuijpers Club 5604 / 5736
33 / 48 Frank Hiemstra Club 4724 / 5736
1 / 47 Sjaak Selen Standaard 6309 / 6309
35 / 47 Sjors van Loon Standaard 4997 / 6309

2017

EK Lasham (groot)

Teamcup: 3
5 / 25 Peter Millenaar 18m 5838 / 6169
6 / 25 Jeroen Verkuijl 18m 5797 / 6169
6 / 18 Ronald Termaat Open 6111 / 6660
12 / 18 Marco Vermeer Open 4614 / 6660

2017

EK Moravská Třebová (klein)

1 / 31 Tim Kuijpers Club 4248 / 4248
22 / 31 Frank Hiemstra Club 3596 / 4248
11 / 27 Sjaak Selen Standaard 3640 / 4024
22 / 27 Robbie Seton Standaard 3258 / 4024

2017

WK Benalla

Teamcup: 8
26 / 37 Alfred Paul Alfers 15m 3990 / 5417
27 / 37 Ronald Termaat 15m 3974 / 5417
17 / 43 Maurits Dortu 18m 6061 / 6607
25 / 43 Steven Raimond 18m 5693 / 6607
14 / 35 Jeroen Verkuijl Open 5927 / 6562
31 / 35 Mark Wering Open 4120 / 6562

2017

WK Pociunai (Junioren)

Teamcup: 5
4 / 38 Nick Hanenburg Club 5228 / 5545
26 / 38 Robin Smit Club 4107 / 5545
36 / 38 Jelmer Vis Club 3075 / 5545
1 / 32 Sjoerd van Empelen Standaard 5976 / 5976
9 / 32 Sjors van Loon Standaard 5489 / 5976
18 / 32 Lars Groot Standaard 4843 / 5976

2017

WK Zbraslavice (vrouwen)

6 / 23 Annemiek Koers Club 8108 / 8662
21 / 23 Lilian de Bruijn Club 5857 / 8662
9 / 14 Doortje Grunder Standaard 7931 / 8881

2015

WK Narromine (Junioren)

Teamcup: 7
7 / 33 Nick Hanenburg Club 8843 / 9155
20 / 33 Annemiek Koers Club 8273 / 9155
2 / 26 Robin Smit Standaard 8815 / 9070
23 / 26 Ronald Deerenberg Standaard 7008 / 9070

2016

WK Pociunai

13 / 22 Hans Biesters 20m 4755 / 6068
14 / 49 Frank Hiemstra Club 5040 / 5696
25 / 49 Nick Hanenburg Club 4667 / 5696
20 / 40 Robbie Seton Standaard 4822 / 5972
29 / 40 Sjaak Selen Standaard 4449 / 5972

2015

EK Oczeny

Teamcup: 5
12 / 24 Harry Huiskes 20m 7017 / 7671
12 / 24 Steven Huiskes 20m 7017 / 7671
3 / 26 Jeroen Verkuijl Open 7619 / 7886
9 / 26 Francois Jeremiasse Open 7262 / 7886

2015

EK Rieti

Teamcup: 15
20 / 25 Jelmer Wassenaar 15m 5562 / 7188
2 / 23 Sjaak Selen Standaard 7293 / 7408

2015

WK Arnborg (Vrouwen)

Teamcup: 6
8 / 10 Natasja van der Neut 15m 2913 / 5464
9 / 17 Annemiek Koers Club 3837 / 4464
11 / 17 Doortje Grunder Club 3665 / 4464
12 / 17 Lilian de Bruijn Club 3569 / 4464

2014

WK Leszno

9 / 46 Francois Jeremiasse 15m 7016 / 7707
10 / 46 Steven Raimond 15m 7002 / 7707
21 / 46 Jeroen Verkuijl 18m 6534 / 7246
34 / 46 Jelmer Wassenaar 18m 5953 / 7246
9 / 35 Ronald Termaat Open 6836 / 7505

2014

WK Räyskälä

10 / 38 Stefan Telkamp Club 5501 / 6067
33 / 38 Sjaak Selen Club 4329 / 6067
16 / 42 Bas Seijffert Standaard 5169 / 5912
18 / 42 Alfred Paul Alfers Standaard 5062 / 5912

2013

EK Ostrow

13 / 23 Jelmer Wassenaar 20m 7792 / 9250
16 / 23 Peter Batenburg 20m 7273 / 9250
6 / 32 Tim Kuijpers Club 8578 / 9415
10 / 32 Jeroen Verkuijl Club 8461 / 9415
4 / 31 Peter Millenaar Standaard 8621 / 9353
22 / 31 Stefan Telkamp Standaard 6912 / 9353

2013

EK Vinon

Teamcup: 6
13 / 19 Steven Raimond 15m 4274 / 7499
20 / 21 Gert Buitink 18m 1911 / 7788
4 / 22 Ronald Termaat Open 6735 / 7494
10 / 22 Erik Borgmann Open 6455 / 7494

2013

WK Adolfo Gonzalez Chávez

Teamcup: 1
4 / 41 Tim Kuijpers Club 6097 / 6415
10 / 41 Jeroen Verkuijl Club 5939 / 6415
18 / 41 Peter Millenaar Club 5580 / 6415
10 / 25 Alfred Paul Alfers Standaard 5385 / 6102
13 / 25 Bas Seijffert Standaard 5312 / 6102

2013

WK Leszno (Junioren)

Teamcup: 7
6 / 48 Ard Tielenburg Club 4851 / 4924
7 / 48 Stefan Telkamp Club 4845 / 4924
19 / 48 Nick Hanenburg Club 4340 / 4924
1 / 36 Peter Millenaar Standaard 5573 / 5573
28 / 36 Jan Willem van Doorn Standaard 4002 / 5573
31 / 36 Ronald Deerenberg Standaard 3500 / 5573

2012

WK Uvalde

Teamcup: 5
4 / 37 Steven Raimond 15m 10291 / 11062
10 / 37 Mark Leeuwenburgh 15m 9892 / 11062
7 / 35 Ronald Termaat 18m 11503 / 12170
29 / 35 Steven Huiskes 18m 9920 / 12170
8 / 26 Francois Jeremiasse Open 11270 / 12084
17 / 26 Peter Batenburg Open 10402 / 12084

2011

EK Nitra

6 / 16 Bart Berendsen 20m 1274 / 1440
6 / 33 Tim Kuijpers Club 1253 / 1495
14 / 33 Rene de Dreu Club 1160 / 1495
17 / 33 Frank Hiemstra Club 1122 / 1495
18 / 31 Alfred Paul Alfers Standaard 993 / 1466
20 / 31 Sjaak Selen Standaard 964 / 1466

2011

EK Pociunai

6 / 28 Ronald Termaat 18m 7706 / 8172
8 / 28 Maurits Dortu 18m 7461 / 8172
7 / 21 Peter Batenburg Open 6178 / 7088
10 / 21 Mark Wering Open 6124 / 7088

2011

WK Musbach (Junioren)

1 / 44 Tim Kuijpers Club 4536 / 4536
6 / 44 Steven Huiskes Club 4152 / 4536
6 / 44 Rik van den Brink Club 4152 / 4536
23 / 37 Stefan Telkamp Standaard 2402 / 3832
28 / 37 Stefan Knoop Standaard 2308 / 3832
31 / 37 Ard Tielenburg Standaard 2132 / 3832

2010

WK Prievidza

18 / 47 Tim Kuijpers Club 8244 / 9315
27 / 47 Frank Hiemstra Club 7658 / 9315
18 / 46 Bas Seijffert Standaard 6749 / 8547
20 / 46 Steven Raimond Standaard 6651 / 8547

2010

WK Szeged

15 / 49 Mark Leeuwenburgh 15m 5436 / 5959
21 / 49 Maurits Dortu 15m 5089 / 5959
8 / 51 Ronald Termaat 18m 5729 / 6279
9 / 51 Rien Bastiaanse 18m 5721 / 6279
24 / 43 Peter Batenburg Open 5459 / 6834
25 / 43 Francois Jeremiasse Open 5428 / 6834

2009

EK Nitra

Teamcup: 9
19 / 29 Mark Leeuwenburgh 15m 5380 / 7121
20 / 29 Steven Raimond 15m (gecompenseerd) 2363 / 7121
4 / 31 Ronald Termaat 18m 6820 / 7283
7 / 31 Rien Bastiaanse 18m 6615 / 7283
23 / 31 Gert Buitink 18m 5299 / 7283
6 / 24 Francois Jeremiasse Open 6465 / 6945
12 / 24 Peter Batenburg Open 5618 / 6945

2009

EK Pociunai

Teamcup: 3
1 / 29 Rene de Dreu Club 11034 / 11034
2 / 29 Tim Kuijpers Club 11000 / 11034
12 / 25 Sjaak Selen Standaard 10214 / 12077
20 / 25 David Muller Standaard 8925 / 12077

2009

WK Räyskälä (Junioren)

Teamcup: 10
7 / 46 Rene de Dreu Club 7776 / 8160
13 / 46 Tim Kuijpers Club 7391 / 8160
14 / 46 Frank Hiemstra Club 7360 / 8160
6 / 36 Peter Millenaar Standaard 7630 / 8034
24 / 36 Andy van Helden Standaard 5868 / 8034
32 / 36 Patrick van Breemen-Schneider Standaard 5288 / 8034

2009

WK WAG Turijn

3 / 10 Ronald Termaat 15m 4 / 7

2008

WK Luesse

Teamcup: 10
3 / 44 Mark Leeuwenburgh 15m 6227 / 6661
28 / 44 Steven Raimond 15m 5261 / 6661
2 / 50 Ronald Termaat 18m 6755 / 6853
13 / 50 Hadriaan van Nes 18m 5996 / 6853
7 / 36 Francois Jeremiasse Open 7119 / 7437
11 / 36 Peter Batenburg Open 6793 / 7437

2008

WK Rieti

Teamcup: 10
22 / 40 Bart Berendsen Club 7441 / 8852
25 / 40 Jelmer Wassenaar Club 7340 / 8852
28 / 45 Robbie Seton Standaard 7090 / 9367
36 / 45 Bas Seijffert Standaard 6036 / 9367

2007

EK Issoudun

Teamcup: 6
23 / 33 Steven Raimond 15m 4416 / 5378
26 / 33 Ferdi Kuijpers 15m 4272 / 5378
30 / 33 Jaap Horsten 15m 3341 / 5378
1 / 37 Ronald Termaat 18m 5981 / 5981
4 / 37 Hadriaan van Nes 18m 5700 / 5981
8 / 21 Hein Romeijn Open 5670 / 6045
12 / 21 Francois Jeremiasse Open 5252 / 6045

2007

EK Pociunai

10 / 29 Mark Leeuwenburgh Club 3494 / 3919
24 / 29 Alfred Paul Alfers Club 2963 / 3919
14 / 35 David Muller Standaard 3531 / 4136
15 / 35 Robbie Seton Standaard 3529 / 4136

2007

WK Rieti (Junioren)

Teamcup: 12
19 / 27 Bart Berendsen Club 5522 / 6236

2006

WK Eskilstuna

10 / 23 Steven Raimond 15m 6959 / 8160
7 / 36 Ronald Termaat 18m 7246 / 7746
11 / 36 Hadriaan van Nes 18m 7094 / 7746
17 / 22 Peter Batenburg Open 6791 / 8491
7 / 35 Jelmer Wassenaar Standaard 7722 / 8244
14 / 35 Jeroen Verkuijl Standaard 7250 / 8244

2006

WK Vinon

Teamcup: 10
20 / 39 Erik Borgmann Club 7389 / 9129

2005

EK Nitra

24 / 33 Max van Bree 18m 4563 / 6454
28 / 33 Onno Blankenzee 18m 4178 / 6454
19 / 31 Mark Leeuwenburgh Club 4965 / 6640
26 / 31 Jeroen Verkuijl Club 3569 / 6640
24 / 37 Rien Bastiaanse Standaard 4530 / 6480
28 / 37 Bas Seijffert Standaard 4082 / 6480

2005

EK Räyskälä

Teamcup: 7
1 / 22 Steven Raimond 15m 10024 / 10024
7 / 20 Hein Romeijn Open 9714 / 10968
18 / 20 Peter Batenburg Open 7328 / 10968

2005

SGP Final St. Auban

8 / 17 Erik Borgmann 15m 14 / 39

2005

WK Husbands (Junioren)

Teamcup: 1
4 / 28 Leeuwe Runhaar Club 7120 / 7260
7 / 28 Bart Berendsen Club 6915 / 7260
15 / 28 Rens van Broekhuijsen Club 6236 / 7260
9 / 30 Jelmer Wassenaar Standaard 6857 / 7322
14 / 30 Robbie Seton Standaard 6539 / 7322
20 / 30 Tjalling Schwartzenberg Standaard 6201 / 7322

2004

EK Pociunai

Teamcup: 10
20 / 29 Hein Romeijn 15m 5900 / 7445
29 / 29 Steven Raimond 15m 1514 / 7445
4 / 27 Ronald Termaat 18m 7360 / 7929
11 / 27 Onno Blankenzee 18m 6696 / 7929
12 / 32 Bas Seijffert Standaard 6504 / 7352
28 / 32 Mischa Konings Standaard 5515 / 7352

2004

WK Elverum

Teamcup: 12
28 / 57 Hadriaan van Nes Club 2925 / 3494
35 / 57 Max van Bree Club 2649 / 3494
42 / 57 Ferdi Kuijpers Club 2456 / 3494

2003

WK Leszno

Teamcup: 23
19 / 41 Steven Raimond 15m 9037 / 10347
31 / 41 Hein Romeijn 15m 8514 / 10347
7 / 23 Ronald Termaat 18m 9740 / 10594
29 / 44 Rien Bastiaanse Standaard 8513 / 10421
43 / 44 Paul Wijsman Standaard 6469 / 10421

2003

WK Nitra (Junioren)

Teamcup: 10
14 / 37 Niek van Dillen Club 7994 / 9030
21 / 37 Stephanie Claessens Club 7578 / 9030
16 / 19 Jan Seton PW5 4657 / 0
8 / 35 Mark Leeuwenburgh Standaard 7388 / 8478
13 / 35 Robbie Seton Standaard 6483 / 8478
20 / 35 Jelmer Wassenaar Standaard 6153 / 8478

2002

EK Békèscsaba

Teamcup: 10
17 / 38 Hein van der Linden 15m 6232 / 7084
18 / 38 Jaap Horsten 15m 6220 / 7084
5 / 17 Onno Blankenzee 18m 7005 / 7477
10 / 19 Ronald Termaat Open 6741 / 7362
16 / 34 Rien Bastiaanse Standaard 6422 / 7170
18 / 34 Mischa Konings Standaard 6365 / 7170

2002

WK Musbach

Teamcup: 10
4 / 30 Paul Wijsman CL(A) 7323 / 7990
23 / 30 Max van Bree CL(A) 6619 / 7990
54 / 30 Ferdi Kuijpers CL(B) 5802 / 7990

2001

WK Gawler

Teamcup: 2
5 / 44 Rob Looisen Club 6530 / 6973
6 / 44 Ferdi Kuijpers Club 6509 / 6973
16 / 44 Max van Bree Club 5584 / 6973

2001

WK Issoudun (Junioren)

Teamcup: 10
11 / 33 Sander 't Hart Club 5191 / 5768
16 / 33 David Muller Club 4964 / 5768
23 / 33 Martijn Went Club 4606 / 5768
24 / 30 Tim Troost Standaard 4851 / 6375
28 / 30 Michiel Roelofs Standaard 3522 / 6375

2001

WK Mafikeng

Teamcup: 10
2 / 22 Steven Raimond 15m 8779 / 8867
5 / 22 Hein Romeijn 15m 8309 / 8867
8 / 28 Baer Selen Standaard 7808 / 8609
15 / 28 Erik Borgmann Standaard 7381 / 8609

2001

WK WAG Lillo

Teamcup: 10
6 / 31 Ronald Termaat 18m 5354 / 5831
21 / 31 Mischa Konings 18m 4858 / 5831
11 / 30 Martin Smit PW5 5027 / 5524
16 / 30 Paul Wijsman PW5 4666 / 5524

2000

EK Lusse

Teamcup: 3
6 / 36 Ronald Termaat 15m 6526 / 6731
9 / 36 Ferdi Kuijpers 15m 6243 / 6731
15 / 36 Steven Raimond 15m 6064 / 6731
14 / 21 Martin Smit Open 6164 / 7272
14 / 46 Max van Bree Standaard 5907 / 6310
17 / 46 Rien Bastiaanse Standaard 5803 / 6310
19 / 46 Onno Blankenzee Standaard 5772 / 6310

1999

WK Bayreuth

Teamcup: 2
3 / 43 Steven Raimond 15m 6463 / 6618
9 / 43 Henri Romeijn 15m 6265 / 6618
17 / 43 Ferdi Kuijpers 15m 6025 / 6618
5 / 32 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 6399 / 6623
8 / 47 Baer Selen Standaard 6361 / 6616
15 / 47 Martin Smit Standaard 6268 / 6616
26 / 47 Rien Bastiaanse Standaard 6007 / 6616

1999

WK Terlet (Junioren)

Teamcup: 10
3 / 34 Sander 't Hart Club 4125 / 4199
10 / 34 Jeroen Verkuijl Club 3854 / 4199
31 / 34 Michiel Roelofs Club 2311 / 4199
19 / 34 Francois Jeremiasse Standaard 4281 / 4924
24 / 34 Remco Kool Standaard 3991 / 4924
27 / 34 David Muller Standaard 3775 / 4924

1998

EK Jihlava

14 / 53 Harry Huiskes Club 2827 / 3187
32 / 53 David Muller Club 2196 / 3187
37 / 53 Remco Kool Club 2055 / 3187

1998

EK Leszno

Teamcup: 5
12 / 39 Steven Raimond 15m 8094 / 8778
22 / 39 Henri Romeijn 15m 7582 / 8778
6 / 15 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 8309 / 9240
4 / 39 Rien Bastiaanse Standaard 8355 / 8717
24 / 39 Sjaak Selen Standaard 7228 / 8717
38 / 39 Gert Buitink Standaard 5958 / 8717

1997

EK Musbach (Junioren)

Teamcup: 10
21 / 31 Francois Jeremiasse Club 6069 / 8848
24 / 31 Vincent Vanderweijer Club 5636 / 8848
20 / 37 Remco Kool Standaard 6253 / 8356

1997

WK St. Auban

Teamcup: 3
6 / 34 Steven Raimond 15m 7135 / 7800
19 / 34 Max van Bree 15m 6150 / 7800
5 / 40 Baer Selen Standaard 7017 / 7270
7 / 40 Erik Borgmann Standaard 6859 / 7270

1997

WK WAG Inonu

Teamcup: 3
4 / 43 Hans Biesters Wereld klasse 5258 / 5622
9 / 43 Jeroen Kole Wereld klasse 4958 / 5622

1996

EK Räyskälä

9 / 32 Max van Bree 15m 8769 / 9732
11 / 32 Ronald Termaat 15m 8695 / 9732
15 / 32 Henri Romeijn 15m 8438 / 9732
6 / 17 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 9751 / 10481
11 / 17 Hans Biesters Open 8285 / 10481
10 / 39 Martin Smit Standaard 8615 / 9381
13 / 39 Rien Bastiaanse Standaard 8428 / 9381

1995

WK Omarama

19 / 32 Steven Raimond 15m 6909 / 8838
19 / 44 Baer Selen Standaard 7220 / 8948

1994

EK Rieti

3 / 33 Ronald Termaat 15m 8173 / 8552
15 / 33 Steven Raimond 15m 7296 / 8552
18 / 33 Jaap Horsten 15m 6977 / 8552
5 / 22 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 8340 / 8623
6 / 36 Erik Borgmann Standaard 8750 / 9358
9 / 36 Baer Selen Standaard 8564 / 9358

1993

EK La Roche (Junioren)

Teamcup: 10
5 / 19 Francis van Haaff Club 4922 / 5317

1993

WK Borlange

Teamcup: 1
13 / 40 Ronald Termaat 15m 7777 / 8220
30 / 40 Martin Smit 15m 6656 / 8220
33 / 40 Max van Bree 15m 6177 / 8220
15 / 27 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 8382 / 9897
2 / 49 Erik Borgmann Standaard 7059 / 7285
9 / 49 Baer Selen Standaard 6556 / 7285
16 / 49 Sikko Vermeer Standaard 6397 / 7285

1992

EK Bekescsaba

5 / 29 Max van Bree 15m 8994 / 9658
10 / 29 Roel Kuil 15m 8345 / 9658
14 / 29 Martin Smit 15m 8154 / 9658
4 / 27 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 10425 / 10573
5 / 27 Baer Selen Open 10335 / 10573
12 / 45 Sjaak Selen Standaard 8016 / 8996

1991

EK Folkoping (Junioren)

Teamcup: 10
6 / 25 Joep Geraedts Club 4728 / 5088
10 / 28 Sjaak Selen Standaard 4850 / 5935
24 / 28 Mischa Konings Standaard 3949 / 5935

1991

WK Uvalde

29 / 44 Sikko Vermeer 15m 9688 / 11041
41 / 44 Daan Pare 15m 8561 / 11041
8 / 24 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 10829 / 11109
1 / 46 Baer Selen Standaard 11216 / 11216

1990

EK Arnborg

35 / 36 Rijk Breunissen Club 2434 / 4893

1990

EK Leszno

15 / 31 Rob Looisen 15m 4564 / 5623
16 / 31 Onno Blankenzee 15m 4471 / 5623
17 / 31 Jaap Horsten 15m 4475 / 5623
13 / 39 Sikko Vermeer Standaard 4647 / 5451

1989

EK Camprai (Junioren)

Teamcup: 10
11 / 16 Joep Geraedts 15m 4940 / 6363
8 / 31 Paul Wijsman Standaard 4558 / 5075
14 / 31 Sjaak Selen Standaard 3977 / 5075

1989

WK Wiener-Neustadt

10 / 26 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 7737 / 9148
8 / 43 Baer Selen Standaard 7911 / 8854
11 / 43 Dick Teuling Standaard 7632 / 8854

1988

EK Räyskälä

9 / 30 Daan Pare 15m 7772 / 8581
10 / 30 George Schuit 15m 7575 / 8581
18 / 30 Onno Blankenzee 15m 6823 / 8581
6 / 13 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 7947 / 8826
5 / 28 Sikko Vermeer Standaard 8239 / 8725

1987

WK Benalla

4 / 43 Kees Musters 15m 9996 / 10341
10 / 43 Daan Pare 15m 9446 / 10341
10 / 21 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 9247 / 11019
14 / 21 George Schuit Open 8253 / 11019
7 / 44 Baer Selen Standaard 9740 / 10556

1986

EK Mengen

1 / 26 Daan Pare 15m 7154 / 7154
2 / 26 Kees Musters 15m 7119 / 7154
6 / 26 Onno Blankenzee 15m 6552 / 7154
15 / 26 Sikko Vermeer 15m 5619 / 7154
7 / 14 George Schuit Open 7583 / 8839
8 / 14 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 7511 / 8839
2 / 33 Baer Selen Standaard 7116 / 7116

1985

WK Rieti

4 / 47 Kees Musters 15m 10074 / 10902
23 / 47 Daan Pare 15m 8406 / 10902
30 / 47 Bert Kuijpers 15m 7959 / 10902
10 / 17 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 7983 / 9927
13 / 37 Baer Selen Standaard 8821 / 9706
21 / 37 Dick Teuling Standaard 8389 / 9706

1984

EK Vinon

5 / 22 Kees Musters 15m 7838 / 9729
7 / 22 Daan Pare 15m 7595 / 9729
12 / 22 Dick Teuling 15m 7100 / 9729
6 / 15 Gerrit Kurstjens Open 7304 / 8981

1983

EK St. Hubert (Vrouwen)

Teamcup: 10
9 / 9 Lia de Jong 15m 589 / 2587

1983

WK Hobbs/Texas

1 / 48 Kees Musters 15m 11259 / 11259
4 / 48 Daan Pare 15m 10709 / 11259
25 / 48 Bert Kuijpers 15m 9525 / 11259
12 / 19 Jaap van Steinfoorn Open 9428 / 11784
7 / 42 Baer Selen Standaard 10432 / 10780
26 / 42 Peter Teunisse Standaard 9218 / 10780

1982

EK Rieti

1 / 35 Kees Musters 15m 6079 / 6079
3 / 35 Daan Pare 15m 5970 / 6079
15 / 35 Peter Teunisse 15m 5046 / 6079
30 / 35 Jaap van Steinfoorn 15m 3213 / 6079
12 / 32 Baer Selen Standaard 5528 / 6574

1981

WK Paderborn

3 / 42 Daan Pare 15m 4836 / 5223
17 / 42 Kees Musters 15m 3985 / 5223
34 / 42 George Schuit 15m 3180 / 5223
25 / 27 Baer Selen Standaard 2348 / 5769

1979

EK Örebro

20 / 26 Paul Schook Club 5306 / 6640

1978

WK Châteauroux

5 / 32 Kees Musters 15m 10082 / 10544
9 / 32 Peter Teunisse 15m 9654 / 10544
10 / 32 Daan Pare 15m 9589 / 10544
1 / 23 Baer Selen Standaard 10681 / 10681

1976

WK Räyskälä

14 / 39 Dick Réparon Open 4006 / 4594
23 / 39 Roel Kuil Open 3727 / 4594
23 / 46 Daan Pare Standaard 3144 / 4056
34 / 46 Kees Musters Standaard 2648 / 4056

1974

WK Waikerie

17 / 28 Dick Teuling Open 8255 / 10635
14 / 39 Daan Pare Standaard 8153 / 9325
20 / 39 Peter Teunisse Standaard 7760 / 9325

1972

WK Vrsâc

17 / 38 Kees Musters Open 4483 / 5816
20 / 38 Daan Pare Open 4330 / 5816
4 / 51 Dick Teuling Standaard 5107 / 5529
16 / 51 Dick Réparon Standaard 4389 / 5529

1970

WK Marfa

20 / 39 Jaap van Steinfoorn Open 6332 / 8323
10 / 40 Dick Réparon Standaard 7700 / 8663
15 / 40 Ed van Bree Standaard 7560 / 8663

1968

WK Leszno

17 / 48 Aart Dekkers Open 4743 / 5730
38 / 48 Joop Jungblut Open 3445 / 5730
14 / 57 Dick Réparon Standaard 4613 / 5595
29 / 57 Ed van Bree Standaard 3785 / 5595

1965

WK South Cerney

27 / 41 Gert Jan Ordelman Open 2816 / 5269
10 / 45 Ed van Bree Standaard 4144 / 4945
21 / 45 Dick Réparon Standaard 3761 / 4945

1963

WK Junin

22 / 25 Arie Breunisse Open 2266 / 6107
31 / 38 Ed van Bree Standaard 3061 / 6221
35 / 38 Jan Selen Standaard 2508 / 6221

1960

WK Keulen

20 / 20 Ed van Bree Open 1669 / 5103
20 / 20 Frits Seijffert Open 1669 / 5103
6 / 35 Wim Toutenhoofd Standaard 4474 / 5619
14 / 35 Sypko Andreae Standaard 3656 / 5619

1958

WK Leszno

10 / 24 Wim Toutenhoofd Standaard 3702 / 5232
23 / 24 Han Kaay Standaard 2324 / 5232

1956

WK Saint-Yan

15 / 45 Wim Toutenhoofd Eenzitter 2775 / 4891
26 / 45 Otto Koch Eenzitter 2029 / 4891

1954

WK Camphill

24 / 33 Ilbert de Boer Eenzitter 465 / 2956
29 / 33 Otto Koch Eenzitter 290 / 2956

1952

WK Madrid

7 / 39 Gert Jan Ordelman Eenzitter 3432 / 4333
13 / 17 Jan & Ilbert Koek & de Boer Tweezitter 2219 / 4164

1950

WK Orebro

17 / 29 Pierre Malotaux Algemeen 605 / 887
26 / 29 Adel Kleyn Algemeen 485 / 887